Leader Board - Players

Player Played Won Draw Lost
1Tim Chatys54281511
2Greg Chatys5428917
3Denzel Supatan57241320
4Tyrone Supatan3016212
5Max Rogers3714617
6Dawn Supatan35111014
7Glenn Trueman15960
8Peter Fedotov19937
9Ben Newton13733
10Ross Evans13607
11David Hardy9450
12Alicia Custy7412
13Joshua Tindall6402
14Phil Shaughnessy11317
15Anthony Entwistle3210
16Steve Custy3201
17Jack Mundy4130
18Ethan Lancaster0000
19Bryony Eccleston3003
20Jordan Corrigan2011
21Caitlin Clayton0000
22Rowan Eccleston0000
23Ellie-Mae Clayton0000
24Kim Glover0000
25Vibhav Sugumar1001

News & Events

26 Feb 2020

H v Denton SDCL

04 Mar 2020

2's H v Denton 2

11 Mar 2020

H v Marple 1

18 Mar 2020

2's H v Northenden 2's

08 Apr 2020

A v Denton 1

15 Apr 2020

2's A v Heywood 6

22 Apr 2020

H v Northenden 1

05 May 2020

A v Stockport SDCL

Older Events